site stats: videos: 2.637 | photos: 70.560 | models: 381
Vintage Classic Porn has discovered the hiding place of granddad's secret pictures and movies: This HUGE Collection of unique material covers well over a century of naughty photos, barely legal flicks and all the other stuff that was sold under the counter many years ago!
  • 20s Porn
  • Classic 30s Porn
  • Vintage 40s Porn
  • 50s Porn
  • Vintage 60s sex
  • 70s Porn
  • Classic 80s Porn
Bridgette Monet: Natural beauty
pornstar Bridgette Monet classic erotic star Bridgette Monet
Pornstar name: Bridgette Monet
Real name: Dana Kunath
Born: 1959 Huntington Beach, California
Measurements: 38 D
Height: 5 ft 10" (1.78 m)
Weight: 117lb (53 kg)
Hair: Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Sarah Hampshire, Dana Cannon, Diana Diamond, Kathleen Cameron, Bridgette Money, Bridget Monet, Natalie, Lorna, Joy, Liza, and Shelly
DVDs: Tits and Ass - Blue Ribon Blue - Stiff Competition - I Like To Watch & many more!!
80's porn actress:
Bridgette Monet (born June 28, 1959) is an American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980 until the late 1980s. She began her adult career as a nude model, then made several Swedish Erotica short films in 1980 and 1981. Her first starring role in a feature film was in 1982's I Like To Watch, in which she performed both boy/girl and girl/girl scenes. Of her lesbian scene with fellow busty performer Lisa De Leeuw a Screw Magazine reviewer wrote, "If Bridgette Monet and Lisa De Leeuw don't attract every boob man in America, this isn't the breast culture it's blown up to be."
A girl thing:
Monet also starred in one the first adult 'all-girl' features, Girls that Love Girls (1984) which also featured Little Oral Annie, Bunny Bleu, Stacey Donovan and De Leeuw.
Scenes from Stiff Competition with Bridgette Monet:
Bridgette Monet in Stiff Competition porn scene Bridgette Monet Bridgette Monet in Caballero Classics retro porn Bridgette Monet erotic scene Bridgette Monet sex scene Bridgette Monet
Natural breasts and pussy:
Ms. Bridgette Monet was one of the most popular pornstars of that time: Plain and simple, Bridgette was one of the best looking women in the business at that time. She was tall and thin, with lust-inducing legs and full, natural breasts. Bridgette Monet's ripe mouth and devastating brown eyes were a smoldering testament to her absolute physical allure. As far as Bridgette Monet's actual acting skills -- well, let's just say that she was better than Amber Lynn and leave it at that. When the cameras rolled, she never really started to truly burn until the action started heating up. And then it became Nuclear!

Classic 80's lady

Bridgette usually worked with real-life boyfriend David Cannon, and her hottest sexual escapades occur whenever the two were matched up. Without a doubt, Bridgette Monet was one of the loveliest, classiest ladies of that time. She worked in the porn biz on an on-again, off-again basis throughout the 80's, finally retiring after 1989's 'Shame On Shanna.'
Other pornstars
vintage pornstar Annette Haven
Annette Haven
Annette Haven was born in December 1954, in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA and raised in...
pornstar Bridgette Monet
Bridgette Monet
American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980...
pornstar Desiree Cousteau
Desiree Cousteau
She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled...
vintage pornstar Hyapatia Lee
Hyapatia Lee
She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest...
porn star John Holmes
John Holmes
John Curtis Estes better known as John Holmes, John C. Holmes or Johnny Wadd...
retro pornstar Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is an American adult model born in Shawnee Kansas ...
pornstar Lisa de Leeuw
Lisa de Leeuw
Classic pornstar Lisa De Leeuw, born in Moline Illinois in 1958, was one of...
pornstar Little oral Annie
Little oral Annie
Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie...
vintage pornstar Peter North
Peter North
North is originally from Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada, and attended...
classic pornstar Ron Jeremy
Ron Jeremy
Ronald Jeremy Hyatt, usually called Ron Jeremy, is an American pornographic...
retro pornstar Seka
She attended high school in Hopewell and as a teenager, she won a...
vintage pornstar Shauna Grant
Shauna Grant
She ran away from home at age 18 and moved to California. Her wholesome...