site stats: videos: 2.637 | photos: 70.560 | models: 381
Vintage Classic Porn has discovered the hiding place of granddad's secret pictures and movies: This HUGE Collection of unique material covers well over a century of naughty photos, barely legal flicks and all the other stuff that was sold under the counter many years ago!
  • 20s Porn
  • Classic 30s Porn
  • Vintage 40s Porn
  • 50s Porn
  • Vintage 60s sex
  • 70s Porn
  • Classic 80s Porn
Desiree Cousteau: Buttlicious
pornstar Desiree Cousteau classic erotic star Desiree Cousteau
Pornstar name: Desiree Cousteau
Real name: Deborah A. Scheer
Born: 1956 Savannah, Georgia
Measurements: 34 D
Height: 5 ft 5" (1.65 m)
Weight: 117lb (53 kg)
Hair: Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Deborah Carter, Deborah Clearbranch, Desireé Clearbranch, Deseree Cousteau
DVDs: Depraved - La Seniorita - Double Oral Penetration - Seka & Desiree's sex 101 & many more!!
Nude modellings:
Desiree Cousteau was born in Savannah, Georgia, in 1956. She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled in college in Athens, Georgia. "I was going to college and I needed to bring in some money, so I started doing some nude modeling.

"I moved to California and got a job as a topless dancer. I loved dancing so much I stopped going to school... My first job as a go-go dancer was at 'The Classic Cat' in Hollywood."
1970s adult movies:
She started out in the early 70's as a mainstream actress, landing a small part in the 1974 "girls-in-prison" B-movie Caged Heat. Her mainstream career never took off, and soon she found herself drawn into the world of sex films. She worked steadily in adult movies from the late-1970s through the early 1980s.
Scenes from Depraved with Desiree Cousteau:
Desiree Cousteau in Depraved porn scene Desiree Cousteau Desiree Cousteau in Sunshine films retro porn Desiree Cousteau erotic scene Desiree Cousteau sex scene Desiree Cousteau
Wondrous natural breasts and butt:
Classic pornstar Desiree Cousteau is an adorable brunette with big brown eyes that can malt at a glance and a cute, shy smile. Her busty, butt-licious body sets off her cutie-pie face like a sexy exclamation point. Blessed with some of the most wondrous natural breasts ever seen in hardcore, Desiree Cousteau was one of the biggest stars of 70's and early 80's porn. She had a bubbly, effervescent personality that made her come across as huggable and playful as a new-born puppy. But in her sex scenes, Desiree Cousteau was pure sensual energy, delivering strong and sweaty performances...

In November 1980 she claimed, "The last film I shot was 'Inside Desiree Cousteau' (1979)"
Other pornstars
vintage pornstar Annette Haven
Annette Haven
Annette Haven was born in December 1954, in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA and raised in...
pornstar Bridgette Monet
Bridgette Monet
American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980...
pornstar Desiree Cousteau
Desiree Cousteau
She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled...
vintage pornstar Hyapatia Lee
Hyapatia Lee
She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest...
porn star John Holmes
John Holmes
John Curtis Estes better known as John Holmes, John C. Holmes or Johnny Wadd...
retro pornstar Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is an American adult model born in Shawnee Kansas ...
pornstar Lisa de Leeuw
Lisa de Leeuw
Classic pornstar Lisa De Leeuw, born in Moline Illinois in 1958, was one of...
pornstar Little oral Annie
Little oral Annie
Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie...
vintage pornstar Peter North
Peter North
North is originally from Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada, and attended...
classic pornstar Ron Jeremy
Ron Jeremy
Ronald Jeremy Hyatt, usually called Ron Jeremy, is an American pornographic...
retro pornstar Seka
She attended high school in Hopewell and as a teenager, she won a...
vintage pornstar Shauna Grant
Shauna Grant
She ran away from home at age 18 and moved to California. Her wholesome...