site stats: videos: 2.637 | photos: 70.560 | models: 381
Vintage Classic Porn has discovered the hiding place of granddad's secret pictures and movies: This HUGE Collection of unique material covers well over a century of naughty photos, barely legal flicks and all the other stuff that was sold under the counter many years ago!
  • 20s Porn
  • Classic 30s Porn
  • Vintage 40s Porn
  • 50s Porn
  • Vintage 60s sex
  • 70s Porn
  • Classic 80s Porn
Hyapatia Lee: Beautiful & sexy
pornstar Hyapatia Lee classic erotic star Hyapatia Lee
Pornstar name: Hyapatia Lee
Real name: Victoria (Vickie) Lynch
Born: 1960 Indianapolis, Indiana USA
Measurements: 38 A
Height: 5 ft 4" (1.62 m)
Weight: 110lb (50 kg)
Hair: Black
Ethnicity: 25% Caucasian, 75% Cherokee
Aliases: Hyapatia, Hypatia
DVDs: The Young Like It Hot - German Express - The Best Of Amber Lynn & many more!!
Miss Nude Galaxy 1979:
Hyapatia Lee is one of those rare 80's sex stars. She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest smiles ever to have graced a film actress, and she fucks like a woman possessed with a hoard of relentlessly horny demons. For her looks and figure alone, Hyapatia could have carved out a pretty respectable career in the modeling profession, but her natural bend toward all-out sexuality wouldn't permit it. She got into stripping right away, and developed quite a following throughout the United States and parts of Canada. She also won the Miss Nude Galaxy 1979 contest on two separate occasions.
Addicted to sex:
The decision to get into sex pictures was not only good business, Hyapatia wanted to do it. She's a natural exhibitionist and loves to fuck. In fact, she was an avid swinger, and enjoyed screwing a lot of men (and women). Her getting into sex films was a natural extension of her own sexual urges.
Scenes from The Young Like It Hot with Hyapatia Lee:
Hyapatia Lee in Young Like It Hot porn scene Hyapatia Lee Hyapatia Lee in Caballero Classics retro porn Hyapatia Lee erotic scene Hyapatia Lee sex scene Hyapatia Lee
Over 70 adult films:
She began her career in pornography in 1983 after changing her name to Hyapatia (pronounced high-a-PAY-sha) in honor of her Native American ancestry and continued performing until 1991, retiring due to the AIDS threat. Over the course of her career, she made more than 70 adult films.

Lee performed as the lead singer/songwriter for the rock bands W4IK (Double Euphoric) and Vision Quest. She is no longer writing music for these bands and is reportedly eager to break all ties with the adult film industry...
Other pornstars
vintage pornstar Annette Haven
Annette Haven
Annette Haven was born in December 1954, in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA and raised in...
pornstar Bridgette Monet
Bridgette Monet
American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980...
pornstar Desiree Cousteau
Desiree Cousteau
She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled...
vintage pornstar Hyapatia Lee
Hyapatia Lee
She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest...
porn star John Holmes
John Holmes
John Curtis Estes better known as John Holmes, John C. Holmes or Johnny Wadd...
retro pornstar Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is an American adult model born in Shawnee Kansas ...
pornstar Lisa de Leeuw
Lisa de Leeuw
Classic pornstar Lisa De Leeuw, born in Moline Illinois in 1958, was one of...
pornstar Little oral Annie
Little oral Annie
Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie...
vintage pornstar Peter North
Peter North
North is originally from Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada, and attended...
classic pornstar Ron Jeremy
Ron Jeremy
Ronald Jeremy Hyatt, usually called Ron Jeremy, is an American pornographic...
retro pornstar Seka
She attended high school in Hopewell and as a teenager, she won a...
vintage pornstar Shauna Grant
Shauna Grant
She ran away from home at age 18 and moved to California. Her wholesome...