site stats: videos: 2.637 | photos: 70.560 | models: 381
Vintage Classic Porn has discovered the hiding place of granddad's secret pictures and movies: This HUGE Collection of unique material covers well over a century of naughty photos, barely legal flicks and all the other stuff that was sold under the counter many years ago!
  • 20s Porn
  • Classic 30s Porn
  • Vintage 40s Porn
  • 50s Porn
  • Vintage 60s sex
  • 70s Porn
  • Classic 80s Porn
Kandi Barbour: Puffy nipples
pornstar Kandi Barbour classic erotic star Kandi Barbour
Pornstar name: Kandi Barbour
Real name: Linda Jean Smith
Born: 1956 Shawnee Mission, Kansas USA
Measurements: 34 A Puffy
Height: 5 ft 4" (1.63 m)
Weight: 110lb (50 kg)
Hair: Brunette
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Kandy Barbour, Kandy Berber, Kandi Berber, Kandi Barbeau, Candy Barbour, Lois Pain (Superman spoof), Andrea Beck
DVDs: They'll eat anything - Pandora's Mirror - John Holmes is a pornstar & many more!!
Sweet & sexy:
Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is born in Shawnee Kansas is an American adult model , a porn star and an exotic dancer. She is sometimes credited as Kandy Barbour, Kandy Berber, Kandi Berber, Kandi Barbeau or Candy Barbour. She was one of the loveliest women to ever do hard-core. She had a sweet face, nice hair, but oh, that body...
Puffy nipples:
Kandi Barbour was discovered by photographer Diana Hardy and had presented her beautiful body (and her trademark "puffy nipples") in virtually every mens' magazine by the mid-1970's. If you like Puffy Nipples, she is a goddess. Of course, no one is perfect, and she couldn't act her way out of a paper bag. She was in the business but a few years, from early 1975 to 1984. In 1975 she started acting in her first porn movie. After appearing in 35 movies she retired from porn in 1984. She has starred in some classic adult films as Sex Boat, Pandora's Mirror, The Budding of Brie, Young, They'll eat anything, Wild and Wonderful and Sizzle.
Scenes from They'll eat anything - Swedish Erotica vol.29 with Kandi Barbour:
Kandi Barbour in They'll eat anything porn scene Kandi Barbour Kandi Barbour in Swedish Erotica vol.29 retro porn Kandi Barbour erotic scene Kandi Barbour sex scene Kandi Barbour
Breasts developing:
Kandi was always a stunner with that particular brunette Barbie quality but of course she's famous for her puffies. Interestingly though, they didn't develop as such until after she started porn. If you check her out in Kate and the Indians and other 1st movies they were so much slighter that she would hardly stand out from other models in that department, the change over the next year or so could almost appear artificial (thankfully, it's not). They then continued to develop as puffies until the most recent pics show breasts that are truly one of a kind.
Other pornstars
vintage pornstar Annette Haven
Annette Haven
Annette Haven was born in December 1954, in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA and raised in...
pornstar Bridgette Monet
Bridgette Monet
American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980...
pornstar Desiree Cousteau
Desiree Cousteau
She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled...
vintage pornstar Hyapatia Lee
Hyapatia Lee
She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest...
porn star John Holmes
John Holmes
John Curtis Estes better known as John Holmes, John C. Holmes or Johnny Wadd...
retro pornstar Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is an American adult model born in Shawnee Kansas ...
pornstar Lisa de Leeuw
Lisa de Leeuw
Classic pornstar Lisa De Leeuw, born in Moline Illinois in 1958, was one of...
pornstar Little oral Annie
Little oral Annie
Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie...
vintage pornstar Peter North
Peter North
North is originally from Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada, and attended...
classic pornstar Ron Jeremy
Ron Jeremy
Ronald Jeremy Hyatt, usually called Ron Jeremy, is an American pornographic...
retro pornstar Seka
She attended high school in Hopewell and as a teenager, she won a...
vintage pornstar Shauna Grant
Shauna Grant
She ran away from home at age 18 and moved to California. Her wholesome...