site stats: videos: 2.637 | photos: 70.560 | models: 381
Vintage Classic Porn has discovered the hiding place of granddad's secret pictures and movies: This HUGE Collection of unique material covers well over a century of naughty photos, barely legal flicks and all the other stuff that was sold under the counter many years ago!
  • 20s Porn
  • Classic 30s Porn
  • Vintage 40s Porn
  • 50s Porn
  • Vintage 60s sex
  • 70s Porn
  • Classic 80s Porn
Little oral Annie: Deep throat
pornstar Little oral Annie classic erotic star Little oral Annie
Pornstar name: Little oral Annie
Real name: Andrea Parducci
Born: 1960 Santa Monica, California USA
Measurements: 38 D
Height: 5 ft 5" (1.65 m)
Weight: 114lb (52 kg)
Hair: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Aliases: Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci, Oral Annie, Little Oral Anne, Little Andrea
DVDs: Tits and Ass - I Like To Watch - The Best Of Amber Lynn - Thunderland in Wonderland & many more!!
Early 80's porn actress:
Little Oral Annie (born January 13, 1960) is a former porn actress who came to prominence in the 1980s. Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie. She is sometimes credited as Annie Owens or Andrea Parducci.
Outstanding oral skills:
The busty 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m) adult actress came to fame at the end of the 1970s in what came to be known as the Golden Age of Porn, when Linda Lovelace was well-known. Like Lovelace, she was known for her performance of oral sex, particularly deep throating. She was widely featured in the well-known Swedish Erotica series, and later starred in a series of feature films throughout the 1980s. Would Oral Annie be able to deepthroat John Holmes to the chin as well?
Scenes from Tits and Ass - Swedish Erotica vol. 24 with Little Oral Annie:
Little oral Annie in Tits and Ass porn scene Little oral Annie Little oral Annie in Swedish Erotica retro porn Little oral Annie erotic scene Little oral Annie sex scene Little oral Annie
Retro bondage & Annie:
A less well-known part of her career saw her starring in a series of sexual fetish film shorts, in which Annie took both dominant and submissive roles. For the latter, Annie allowed realistic bondage (including breast bondage) and corporal punishment (spanking, flagellation). She did some sexy-wrestling and cat-fighting short footage for various companies, such as Triumph Studios and Curtis DuPont.

Little Oral Annie has appeared in about 35 movies, including:
· Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood (1981)
· I Like To Watch (1982)
· Judy's B&D Slave School (1984) B&D Pleasures
· Little Oral Annie Takes Manhattan (1985)
· White Women (1986)
Other pornstars
vintage pornstar Annette Haven
Annette Haven
Annette Haven was born in December 1954, in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA and raised in...
pornstar Bridgette Monet
Bridgette Monet
American pornographic actress who was active in the porn industry from 1980...
pornstar Desiree Cousteau
Desiree Cousteau
She grew up in a very conservative Baptist family and eventually enrolled...
vintage pornstar Hyapatia Lee
Hyapatia Lee
She's incredibly attractive, has an exquisite body, has one of the freshest...
porn star John Holmes
John Holmes
John Curtis Estes better known as John Holmes, John C. Holmes or Johnny Wadd...
retro pornstar Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour
Kandi Barbour (Linda Jean Smith) is an American adult model born in Shawnee Kansas ...
pornstar Lisa de Leeuw
Lisa de Leeuw
Classic pornstar Lisa De Leeuw, born in Moline Illinois in 1958, was one of...
pornstar Little oral Annie
Little oral Annie
Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie...
vintage pornstar Peter North
Peter North
North is originally from Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada, and attended...
classic pornstar Ron Jeremy
Ron Jeremy
Ronald Jeremy Hyatt, usually called Ron Jeremy, is an American pornographic...
retro pornstar Seka
She attended high school in Hopewell and as a teenager, she won a...
vintage pornstar Shauna Grant
Shauna Grant
She ran away from home at age 18 and moved to California. Her wholesome...